ďalšie preteky: 1.1.1970

výsledky 2016 - DETI

Závody 2016

2016, Nitra
pohlavie:
kategórie:
priezvisko:
tím:
ID pretekára:
Št. č.:

PA - Absolútne poradie v pretekoch, PK - Poradie v kategórii, PP - Poradie podľa pohlavia

PA ▼Kat.MenoŠt. č.PKPPČasStrata
1.DM10Matej FARKAŠ () Nemčiňany581.-.00:01:4400:01:44Diplom
1.DM12Damian PETRIK () Nitra181.-.00:03:4500:03:45Diplom
1.DM14Michal ĎURIŠ () Ivanka pri Nitre41.-.00:05:0700:05:07Diplom
1.DM6Šimon OLACH () Nitra601.-.00:00:3600:00:36Diplom
1.DM8Filip DRÁBIK () Partizánske511.-.00:01:0300:01:03Diplom
1.DZ10Hana Maria MEHAGER () AC Stavbar Nitra671.-.00:01:5000:01:50Diplom
1.DZ12Simona SEIDLOVÁ () Gymn. Partizánske321.-.00:03:4200:03:42Diplom
1.DZ14Monika LIŠKOVÁ () ZŠ Beľké Bielice211.-.00:06:0000:06:00Diplom
1.DZ6Ema PODLUCKÁ () Tngr Spartan711.-.00:00:4400:00:44Diplom
1.DZ8Laura HOZÁKOVÁ () Partizínske201.-.00:01:0700:01:07Diplom
2.DM10Viktor ČUKA () 882.-.00:01:5000:01:50Diplom
2.DM12Miloš CHMELKO () Hk Nitra362.-.00:03:5100:03:51Diplom
2.DM14Matúš ADAMÍK () Nitra172.-.00:07:0400:07:04Diplom
2.DM6Max ČÁPEK () Nitra482.-.00:00:3700:00:37Diplom
2.DM8Samko KOSTOLANI () Nitra292.-.00:01:0500:01:05Diplom
2.DZ10Lea ŠAJTYOVÁ () Vinosady722.-.00:02:0000:02:00Diplom
2.DZ12Michaela GEDAYOVÁ () ŠoG Nitra462.-.00:03:4500:03:45Diplom
2.DZ6Rebeka MATISOVÁ () Nitra442.-.00:00:4500:00:45Diplom
2.DZ8Cleo HRNCIARIKOVÁ () 852.-.00:01:1200:01:12Diplom
3.DM10Jakub MAJBA () Nitra93.-.00:01:5100:01:51Diplom
3.DM12Peter PAVLE () Nitra333.-.00:03:5100:03:51Diplom
3.DM14Martin KOPČEK () TGNR103.-.00:08:0200:08:02Diplom
3.DM6Tomáš VARGA () 913.-.00:00:3800:00:38Diplom
3.DM8Jakub TRNKUS () Nitra953.-.00:01:0600:01:06Diplom
3.DZ10Vivien BARTOŇOVÁ () Veľlký Kyr863.-.00:02:1100:02:11Diplom
3.DZ12Nia VACULČIAKOVÁ () Partizánske313.-.00:03:5500:03:55Diplom
3.DZ6Rebeka BUČI () 833.-.00:00:4500:00:45Diplom
3.DZ8Agáta ADAMČOVÁ () motigo803.-.00:01:1800:01:18Diplom
4.DM10Metej HERMAN () 354.-.00:01:5500:01:55Diplom
4.DM12Róbert VARGA () Vargas team34.-.00:04:0500:04:05Diplom
4.DM6Matúš KOZÁR () Nitra404.-.00:00:3900:00:39Diplom
4.DM8Andrej SLOVÁK () Šurany394.-.00:01:1000:01:10Diplom
4.DZ10Leonie KNOPP () Čakajovce74.-.00:02:4900:02:49Diplom
4.DZ12Paulína AVENOVÁ () Partizánske224.-.00:03:5700:03:57Diplom
4.DZ6Nella OPRŠALOVÁ () Nitra504.-.00:00:4500:00:45Diplom
4.DZ8Simona NAGYOVÁ () Nitra454.-.00:01:2400:01:24Diplom
5.DM10Roman PAŽMA () Nitra745.-.00:02:0300:02:03Diplom
5.DM12Matus KRALOVIC () Nitra475.-.00:04:1500:04:15Diplom
5.DM6Marcos VUONG () Vuong Team Žarnovica665.-.00:00:4100:00:41Diplom
5.DM8Marián KOZÁR () Nitra415.-.00:01:1000:01:10Diplom
5.DZ12Paula MOTYČIAKOVÁ () ŠK Š06 Nitra685.-.00:04:1700:04:17Diplom
5.DZ6Natália KARABINOŠOVÁ () Nitra265.-.00:00:4600:00:46Diplom
5.DZ8Laura BAKOVÁ () 595.-.00:01:2400:01:24Diplom
6.DM10Tomáš MOTYČIAK () ŠK Š06 Nitra706.-.00:02:0400:02:04Diplom
6.DM12Filip ŠTEFÚN () Nitra56.-.00:04:1600:04:16Diplom
6.DM6Norbert ADAMČA () ADA WASTE796.-.00:00:4100:00:41Diplom
6.DM8Jožko CHLAPEČKA () Nitra906.-.00:01:1100:01:11Diplom
6.DZ12Kristína MAJBOVÁ () Nitra116.-.00:04:2200:04:22Diplom
6.DZ6Simona KARABINOŠOVÁ () Nitra256.-.00:00:4700:00:47Diplom
6.DZ8Nela SCHELINGOVÁ () Nitra546.-.00:01:3100:01:31Diplom
7.DM10Timotej PETRÍK () Nitra197.-.00:02:0600:02:06Diplom
7.DM12Matej KOVÁČ () VrÁble1007.-.00:04:2400:04:24Diplom
7.DM6Jakub KUKA () 817.-.00:00:4100:00:41Diplom
7.DM8Milan KOKINA () Štitáre247.-.00:01:1200:01:12Diplom
7.DZ12Lenka SCHELINGOVÁ () Nitra537.-.00:04:2200:04:22Diplom
7.DZ6Eliška IZSÁKOVÁ () Šaľa527.-.00:00:4800:00:48Diplom
8.DM10Janko PLANDORA () Polygym Team638.-.00:02:0700:02:07Diplom
8.DM12Patrik KUMA () Nitra698.-.00:04:2600:04:26Diplom
8.DM6Jakub TINÁK () Nitra758.-.00:00:4200:00:42Diplom
8.DM8Leo PAGNANELLI () Nitra948.-.00:01:1500:01:15Diplom
8.DZ12Kristína ŠIPKOVÁ () Nitra288.-.00:04:2400:04:24Diplom
8.DZ6Ellie BOJNANSKÁ () Nitra778.-.00:00:5600:00:56Diplom
9.DM10Jakub IHLÁR () 939.-.00:02:0900:02:09Diplom
9.DM12Martin MACHO () Topoľčany159.-.00:04:3200:04:32Diplom
9.DM6Jakub KOPČEK () TGNR89.-.00:00:4600:00:46Diplom
9.DM8Adam MEDZAY () 439.-.00:01:1600:01:16Diplom
9.DZ12Laura KOVÁČOVÁ () Nitra569.-.00:04:2900:04:29Diplom
9.DZ6Laura DOKOČOVÁ () TGNR239.-.00:00:5800:00:58Diplom
10.DM10Dominik VARGA () 9210.-.00:02:1100:02:11Diplom
10.DM12Norbert VARGA () Vargas team210.-.00:04:3700:04:37Diplom
10.DM6Lukáš HUBALEK () TGNR1310.-.00:00:4800:00:48Diplom
10.DM8Matúš KARABINOŠ () Nitra2710.-.00:01:1700:01:17Diplom
10.DZ12Ema IVIČOVÁ () Nitra5510.-.00:04:5700:04:57Diplom
10.DZ6Kristína TINÁKOVÁ () Nitra7810.-.00:01:1000:01:10Diplom
11.DM10Fedor FUMAČ () Nitra9811.-.00:02:3000:02:30Diplom
11.DM12Samuel HRNČÁR () Nitra6111.-.00:04:4600:04:46Diplom
11.DM6Martin BUDAY () 8911.-.00:00:4900:00:49Diplom
11.DM8David ČUKA () 8711.-.00:01:1700:01:17Diplom
11.DZ6Hana SLOVÁKOVÁ () Šurany3811.-.00:01:1800:01:18Diplom
12.DM10Sebastian HRNČIARIK () 8412.-.00:02:3300:02:33Diplom
12.DM12Samuel GYMPEL () Nitra7312.-.00:04:4600:04:46Diplom
12.DM6David BRUNAI () Cabaj - Capor3012.-.00:00:5000:00:50Diplom
12.DM8Adam VISKUP () Nitra112.-.00:01:1800:01:18Diplom
13.DM10Samuel PIROŠKA () Nitra9913.-.00:02:3500:02:35Diplom
13.DM6Ondrej SITKEY () Nitra6513.-.00:00:5100:00:51Diplom
13.DM8Jozef PAVLOV () Bratislava1213.-.00:01:1900:01:19Diplom
14.DM10Filip PALENČÍK () Nitra5714.-.00:02:4500:02:45Diplom
14.DM6Matúš BRUNAI () TGNR1414.-.00:00:5100:00:51Diplom
14.DM8Samuel ČIČO () Nitra4214.-.00:01:1900:01:19Diplom
15.DM6Eduard SITKEY () Nitra6415.-.00:00:5500:00:55Diplom
15.DM8Tomáš HEIMAN () 3415.-.00:01:2300:01:23Diplom
16.DM6Janick VACULČIAK () 7616.-.00:00:5700:00:57Diplom
16.DM8Filip HRNČÁR () Nitra6216.-.00:01:2300:01:23Diplom
17.DM6Lukaš KUKA () 8217.-.00:01:2000:01:20Diplom
17.DM8Vincent FUMAČ () Nitra9717.-.00:01:2500:01:25Diplom
18.DM8Alexander MARTIN () Nitra4918.-.00:01:3500:01:35Diplom