ďalšie preteky: 1.1.1970

výsledky 2016

Závody 2016

2016, Nitra
pohlavie:
kategórie:
priezvisko:
tím:
ID pretekára:
Št. č.:

PA - Absolútne poradie v pretekoch, PK - Poradie v kategórii, PP - Poradie podľa pohlavia

PA ▼Kat.MenoŠt. č.PKPPRealtimeČasStrata
1.M15Tadeáš FAZEKAŠ (1996) ŠK Byvoly1311.1.00:34:2100:00:00Diplom
1.M19Jakub ŠIKO (1993) Bratislava marathon TEAM7381.1.00:17:0600:00:00Diplom
2.M15Ladislav KISS (1984) RoniRun Club1732.2.00:35:5000:01:29Diplom
2.JIĽubomír ORSÁGH (1998) AK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom6891.2.00:18:4400:01:38Diplom
3.M15Šimon ŽÁČIK (1991) SMTA Nitra133.3.00:36:0300:01:42Diplom
3.M24Lukáš ABRHAN (1991) Nové Zámky5931.3.00:18:5200:01:46Diplom
4.M15Peter ŽÁČIK (1999) SMTA Nitra514.4.00:36:2500:02:04Diplom
4.M24Marian DORŇÁK (1977) Retro Running Team5532.4.00:18:5200:01:46Diplom
5.M15Pavol ŽÁČIK (1999) SMTA Nitra525.5.00:37:0500:02:44Diplom
5.M24Lukáš KOCHAN (1984) 6313.5.00:19:1000:02:04Diplom
6.M40Michal LENGYEL (1971) Nitra361.6.00:38:4400:04:23Diplom
6.M24Patrik BURANSKÝ (1992) Nové Zámky7074.6.00:19:1400:02:08Diplom
7.M15Peter ŠTÚŇ (1989) Intersport Levice1356.7.00:38:4500:04:24Diplom
7.M24Ivan PAVLÍK (1984) Ak Dubnica Nad Váhom7035.7.00:19:1800:02:12Diplom
8.M15Peter JANČOVIČ (1983) PIEŠŤANY3547.8.00:38:4800:04:27Diplom
8.M24Matej PRSO (1989) achilles handlova7116.8.00:19:2800:02:22Diplom
9.M15Michal ZVRŠKOVEC (1983) Retro Running Team1018.9.00:39:0300:04:42Diplom
9.M24Erik DUCHOŇ (1990) BVNR/PENDO6507.9.00:19:3000:02:24Diplom
10.M15Tomáš ZUMER (1993) Nový Jičín2919.10.00:40:0700:05:46Diplom
10.M24Andrej LIČÁK (1991) Košice3808.10.00:19:3300:02:27Diplom
11.M15Tomáš PINTÉR (1986) 67310.11.00:40:2100:06:00Diplom
11.Z19Lucia VLČÁKOVÁ (1994) VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica5711.1.00:19:5000:02:44Diplom
12.M15Martin ZAŤKO (1996) AC Nové Zámky73111.12.00:40:4900:06:28Diplom
12.M24Jozef FEHÉR (1987) Štitáre5019.11.00:19:5700:02:51Diplom
13.M15Lukas MEDZAY (1989) Nitra8212.13.00:41:2100:07:00Diplom
13.JIAdam KLBIK (2001) BK Duslo3212.12.00:20:1200:03:06Diplom
14.M15Tomáš CEPKA (1982) Cyklisti Trnava35313.14.00:41:2500:07:04Diplom
14.Z24Monika HURBANOVA (1987) i-riders.sk3151.2.00:20:2700:03:21Diplom
15.M40Štefan HUPKO (1972) ETI ELB82.15.00:41:3500:07:14Diplom
15.M24Albín KOTIAN (1969) La Putika59110.13.00:20:3200:03:26Diplom
16.Z40Miroslava PIZÚROVÁ (1973) AK Veterán BA2981.1.00:41:3700:07:16Diplom
16.M24Ľubomír DAIT (1986) i-riders.sk31611.14.00:21:0100:03:55Diplom
17.M40Anton KLBIK (1967) BK Duslo1403.16.00:41:5100:07:30Diplom
17.JITomáš KRÁLOVIČ (2000) Nitra5343.15.00:21:0500:03:59Diplom
18.M50Milan LINKEŠ (1959) Achilles Handlová7431.17.00:42:3400:08:13Diplom
18.M24Vladimir MINÁRIK (1977) Bibus Run Team55612.16.00:21:0500:03:59Diplom
19.M15Bilčík MIROSLAV (1998) Achilles Handlová18014.18.00:42:3800:08:17Diplom
19.JIMiroslav IVANSKÝ (2000) Nitra6444.17.00:21:1400:04:08Diplom
20.M40Juraj ČEREŠŇÁK (1975) 6714.19.00:42:4500:08:24Diplom
20.M24Peter MEDŇANSKÝ (1988) To run Stará Turá51813.18.00:21:1500:04:09Diplom
21.M15Ľuboš BRIŠŠ (1986) Nitra7615.20.00:42:4800:08:27Diplom
21.M24David MRÁZ (2000) ŠK pre Radosť Nitra6914.19.00:21:2000:04:14Diplom
22.M15Jakub FAZEKAŠ (1985) ŠK Atóm Levice73716.21.00:43:1200:08:51Diplom
22.JIMartin KRATOCHVÍL (2001) Nitra6145.20.00:21:2200:04:16Diplom
23.M15Martin KUNKEL (1977) Hlohovec35217.22.00:43:1500:08:54Diplom
23.Z24Petra ČERŇÁKOVÁ (1977) 7362.3.00:21:2700:04:21Diplom
24.M15Štefan BENC (1983) Nitra6718.23.00:43:3100:09:10Diplom
24.M24Branislav KOVACIK (1988) Polygym Team56315.21.00:21:3400:04:28Diplom
25.M15Rudko VITÉZ (1989) i-riders75219.24.00:44:1100:09:50Diplom
25.M19Patrik IĽANOVSKÝ (1995) Liptovský Mikuláš5272.22.00:21:5800:04:52Diplom
26.M15Peter VALKOVIČ (1990) Degustátori7220.25.00:44:1900:09:58Diplom
26.M24Lukáš OTRUBA (1987) 2T Creative57516.23.00:22:0700:05:01Diplom
27.Z15Kristína VAŠKOVIČOVÁ (1996) Degustátori731.2.00:44:2000:09:59Diplom
27.JIMatúš VLČEK (2001) Achiles Handlová7126.24.00:22:1000:05:04Diplom
28.M15Peter ŠEVCE (1997) Degustátori8421.26.00:44:2000:09:59Diplom
28.RTPeter A Matej FARKAŠ (1973) 6111.25.00:22:1800:05:12Diplom
29.M40Ľubomír BLAHO (1973) Achilles Handlová2065.27.00:44:2000:09:59Diplom
29.JIFilip HALÁK (1999) Nitra7017.26.00:22:2000:05:14Diplom
30.M40Petr DOBRY (1973) Parada Fly36.28.00:44:3300:10:12Diplom
30.M19Dárius BÁLINT (1996) Levice5473.27.00:22:2200:05:16Diplom
31.Z15Michaela KÚDEĽOVÁ (1984) SVETIELKO NÁDEJE1622.3.00:44:3700:10:16Diplom
31.M19Ján PRIŠŤÁK (1994) Levice5464.28.00:22:2700:05:21Diplom
32.M15Marek BARÁTH (1977) Bratislava722.29.00:44:4200:10:21Diplom
32.M19Jakub ŠAJBEN (1997) Levice3205.29.00:22:2800:05:22Diplom
33.M15Michal SIROKY (1978) BVNR123.30.00:44:4200:10:21Diplom
33.M24Miroslav ÁBEL (1973) Nitra64217.30.00:22:2900:05:23Diplom
34.M40Ján ANGYAL (1976) DS DEVIL337.31.00:44:4300:10:22Diplom
34.JILukáš PYCZ (2001) Nitra6628.31.00:22:4000:05:34Diplom
35.M15Kevin HARIŠ (1998) SOŠ-drevarska Topolčany19824.32.00:44:4800:10:27Diplom
35.Z24Jana ŠIMUNKOVÁ (1992) Bánov6103.4.00:22:4800:05:42Diplom
36.M15Tomáš MAZÁN (1997) Topoľčany8125.33.00:44:5200:10:31Diplom
36.M24Michal SVEC (1978) Kmetovo60818.32.00:22:5000:05:44Diplom
37.M15Peter HOLÍK (1988) Topoľčany25826.34.00:44:5600:10:35Diplom
37.M24Michal BREZÍK (1985) Bánov31419.33.00:22:5600:05:50Diplom
38.M15Vladimír ŠATKA (1983) Polygym Team627.35.00:45:0400:10:43Diplom
38.M24Tomáš PASTIER (1980) Levice71620.34.00:23:0000:05:54Diplom
39.M50Peter VAGÁŇ (1962) Achilles Handlová1912.36.00:45:0800:10:47Diplom
39.M15Marián INDRO (1981) Banská Bysrica71728.37.00:45:1200:10:51Diplom
39.Z24Barbora LUČIVJANSKÁ (1991) runners n roses7184.5.00:23:1300:06:07Diplom
40.M40Patrik BÚČI (1975) Nitra2018.38.00:45:1300:10:52Diplom
40.M24Michal GEBAUER (1981) Polygym Team51621.35.00:23:1900:06:13Diplom
41.M40Jozef HREBEŇÁK (1972) Nitra2649.39.00:45:1500:10:54Diplom
41.M24Martin HREHA (1982) Bratislava52322.36.00:23:2000:06:14Diplom
42.M50Miroslav KONTAR (1965) Matuskovo473.40.00:45:1700:10:56Diplom
42.JYTereza BOBČEKOVA (1998) Nitra3191.7.00:23:3700:06:31Diplom
43.M15Michal ŠUPA (1987) BENEDiktov62229.41.00:45:2500:11:04Diplom
43.M24Miroslav FÜLÖP (1973) Nitra67523.37.00:23:4200:06:36Diplom
44.M40Maroš TOMA (1973) 30710.42.00:45:3300:11:12Diplom
44.JIDaniel JOB (2001) Achiles Handlová7059.38.00:23:4500:06:39Diplom
45.M15Peter MARCINÁT (1986) Trenčín9630.43.00:45:4100:11:20Diplom
45.M24Milan KUKUČKA (1992) Nitra67824.39.00:23:4800:06:42Diplom
46.M15Samuel BAHNA (1989) Levice19531.44.00:45:4200:11:21Diplom
46.JIJakub FULOP (1999) 67710.40.00:24:0100:06:55Diplom
47.M15Matej HOBOR (1985) ESET4032.45.00:45:4300:11:22Diplom
47.M24Michal MRÁZ (1979) 72625.41.00:24:1400:07:08Diplom
48.M15Eduard IVANČÍK (1997) Top Sport Team6833.46.00:45:4300:11:22Diplom
48.M24Ľuboš VINCI (1930) Nitra69126.42.00:24:1500:07:09Diplom
49.M15Peter VERLE (1986) Nitra11434.47.00:45:4400:11:23Diplom
49.Z24Zuzana VALACHOVÁ (1984) tekovské nemce5215.7.00:24:1500:07:09Diplom
50.M15Ľubomír MATIAŠOVIČ (1986) Dobrý Anjel n.o.3435.48.00:45:4400:11:23Diplom
50.M24Radoslav CANKOV (1992) i-riders.sk30927.43.00:24:1600:07:10Diplom
51.M15Filip BENKO (1988) 7036.49.00:45:5200:11:31Diplom
51.JILórant ANGYAL (2009) 31111.44.00:24:2300:07:17Diplom
52.M15Michal SCHAVEL (1988) Galanta12337.50.00:45:5300:11:32Diplom
52.M24Eugen SCHELING (1972) ŠK Oravaman67928.45.00:24:2400:07:18Diplom
53.M15Lukáš FELIS (1987) QBSW, a.s.1638.51.00:46:0200:11:41Diplom
53.M24Peter MIŤKO (1974) Nitra69229.46.00:24:5200:07:46Diplom
54.M15Martin KUTAK (1990) Nitra9939.52.00:46:1900:11:58Diplom
54.M24Marian MINÁRIK (1979) Bibus Run Team55830.47.00:25:0000:07:54Diplom
55.M60Marian HALUZA (1950) BK Lúka191.53.00:46:3500:12:14Diplom
55.Z24Monika BRUDEROVÁ (1991) trnava5846.8.00:25:0000:07:54Diplom
56.M15Ján KUŤKA (1984) Pohranice6440.54.00:46:3700:12:16Diplom
56.JIMartin LENGYEL (1999) Nitra57712.48.00:25:0000:07:54Diplom
57.M15Michal VALACHOVIČ (1987) Malacky17441.55.00:46:5500:12:34Diplom
57.JIMichal SLEZÁK (2000) Nitra57813.49.00:25:0200:07:56Diplom
58.M15Jozef GÁL (1979) Nitra26142.56.00:46:5700:12:36Diplom
58.JYAnna Mária HORVÁTHOVÁ (1999) Nitra6862.10.00:25:2100:08:15Diplom
59.M40Peter KRAJČÍR (1976) Žiar nad Hronom18611.57.00:47:0600:12:45Diplom
59.M24Branislav SZABO (1986) TGNR61631.50.00:25:2800:08:22Diplom
60.M15David ZEUMER (1983) Nitra6143.58.00:47:0800:12:47Diplom
60.M19Matúš ŠABÍK (1994) VRÁBLE RUN5116.51.00:25:3100:08:25Diplom
61.M50Jozef JAVORSKÝ (1964) Nitra2664.59.00:47:1500:12:54Diplom
61.M24Erik FELPEN (1977) TGNR-Nitra69332.52.00:25:3300:08:27Diplom
62.Z15Soňa ZAJÍČKOVÁ (1988) Plavecký Štvrtok1653.4.00:47:1800:12:57Diplom
62.M24Matúš MAJDAN (1991) TGNR63633.53.00:25:3400:08:28Diplom
63.M15Michal ADAMČA (1982) ADA WASTE GALANTA19744.60.00:47:1800:12:57Diplom
63.M24Peter JAVOREK (1990) tekovské nemce73534.54.00:25:3900:08:33Diplom
64.M15Marek ADAMČA (1985) ADA WASTE GALANTA33345.61.00:47:1800:12:57Diplom
64.Z24Ela HORVATHOVA (1975) Nitra6847.10.00:25:5000:08:44Diplom
65.M40Jozef ČIČO (1972) LFC Azur15412.62.00:47:2700:13:06Diplom
65.M24Timotej HUSÁR (1987) iRun52035.55.00:25:5900:08:53Diplom
66.M15Vladimír BRUCKER (1984) Egreše 4412246.63.00:47:2900:13:08Diplom
66.JYMilena ŠČURKOVÁ (1998) Nitra6663.12.00:26:0000:08:54Diplom
67.M15Marek CHRENKO (1989) JTF Paladin13447.64.00:47:3600:13:15Diplom
67.M24Michal KRIŽAN (1992) Nitra64836.56.00:26:0300:08:57Diplom
68.M15Juraj FINTA (1985) Nitra3248.65.00:47:3700:13:16Diplom
68.Z24Nataša PONIGEROVÁ (1985) TGNR7138.12.00:26:0700:09:01Diplom
69.M15Marian CANAKY (1988) Zirany18449.66.00:47:4500:13:24Diplom
69.M24Pablo GONZÁLEZ MUT (1992) Nitra64137.57.00:26:1300:09:07Diplom
70.M15Orest MAYER (1978) Bratislava21150.67.00:47:5200:13:31Diplom
70.M19Francisco Javier GALLEGO SOSA (1993) Nitra6407.58.00:26:1400:09:08Diplom
71.M40Peter BRUNAI (1975) BK Duslo13613.68.00:47:5300:13:32Diplom
71.M24Peter KRATOCHVÍL (1972) Nitra61538.59.00:26:2000:09:14Diplom
72.M15Marek JURSA (1980) Paňa19651.69.00:47:5900:13:38Diplom
72.Z24Andrea HEGEDUSOVA (1983) Dunajská Streda3329.13.00:26:2200:09:16Diplom
73.Z15Zuzana UHEROVA (1990) Bratislava1644.5.00:48:0400:13:43Diplom
73.M24Jozef POKORACZKÝ (1989) ŠK Byvoly60939.60.00:26:2500:09:19Diplom
74.M15Radovan JUHÁS (1977) BANDITOS26252.70.00:48:1800:13:57Diplom
74.Z24Jana ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ (1984) Bernohy53810.14.00:26:2800:09:22Diplom
75.M15Juraj BALIŠ (1984) Nitra26853.71.00:48:2000:13:59Diplom
75.Z24Lucia BORBÉLYOVÁ (1992) Tvrdošovce17211.15.00:26:3000:09:24Diplom
76.M15Lukáš FEJEŠ (1987) Vlkas12654.72.00:48:2100:14:00Diplom
76.Z24Dana KOZÁROVÁ (1981) Nitra63212.16.00:26:3300:09:27Diplom
77.M40Tomáš VÍZNER (1974) Nitra20514.73.00:48:2900:14:08Diplom
77.M24Tomáš BÁNOVSKÝ (1987) Nitra Properties31340.61.00:26:5400:09:48Diplom
78.M15Milan ZAJÍČEK (1985) Plavecký Štvrtok17855.74.00:48:2900:14:08Diplom
78.Z24Magdaléna ŠONKOĽOVÁ (1983) žirany70913.17.00:26:5700:09:51Diplom
79.M15Tibor BOTKA (1990) Levice17156.75.00:48:3500:14:14Diplom
79.M24Zoltán ŠONKOĽ (1981) žirany59041.62.00:26:5700:09:51Diplom
80.M15Marek DIAN (1986) SE Team5457.76.00:48:3700:14:16Diplom
80.M24Marek BRUNAI (1976) TGNR68742.63.00:26:5700:09:51Diplom
81.M15Martin ŠKARBA (1990) VrÁble458.77.00:48:4200:14:21Diplom
81.JIRoman MARTIŠKA (1999) Nitra51714.64.00:27:0600:10:00Diplom
82.Z15Stanislava KOSTKOVÁ (1978) Bežci Šaľa2595.6.00:48:4600:14:25Diplom
82.Z24Ivana PETROVAJOVA (1988) 62014.18.00:27:1300:10:07Diplom
83.M50Štefan KOVÁČ (1966) Nitra315.78.00:48:4700:14:26Diplom
83.Z24Georgína POSVANC (1984) Trstice51915.19.00:27:1400:10:08Diplom
84.M15Juraj JANEČEK (1980) BERNOHY.sk8359.79.00:48:4800:14:27Diplom
84.M24Martin MICHALIK (1981) 74843.65.00:27:1500:10:09Diplom
85.Z15Vladimíra INDROVÁ (1987) BŠK Banská Bystrica7466.7.00:48:4800:14:27Diplom
85.JIPeter BENC (1998) Nitra30815.66.00:27:1600:10:10Diplom
86.M15Tomáš ŽATKO (1984) SG FUTURUM13860.80.00:48:5300:14:32Diplom
86.Z24Natália URBANOVÁ (1985) Nitra65616.20.00:27:1600:10:10Diplom
87.Z15Tereza FEHÉROVÁ (1997) sama za seba777.8.00:48:5500:14:34Diplom
87.M24Zoltan LAGIN (1988) Zlogin53744.67.00:27:1900:10:13Diplom
88.M15Daniel MAKO (1980) Čakajovce12961.81.00:49:0200:14:41Diplom
88.Z24Katarína FOLDVARYOVA (1983) avon team72517.21.00:27:2000:10:14Diplom
89.M15Ladislav LŐRINCZ (1994) Branč4362.82.00:49:0400:14:43Diplom
89.M24Likáš KRIŽAN (1988) Polygym Team64945.68.00:27:2100:10:15Diplom
90.M15Tomáš JARÁBEK (1979) BVNR27163.83.00:49:0500:14:44Diplom
90.Z24Lívia ORAVCOVÁ (1973) sama za seba57918.22.00:27:2300:10:17Diplom
91.M60Rudolf PETRIKOVIČ (1950) TBK TORA Topolčany302.84.00:49:0600:14:45Diplom
91.RTKatarína+janko PLANDOROVÁ (1980) Polygym Team7002.69.00:27:2500:10:19Diplom
92.M15Róbert ŠVIHORÍK (1988) Vila Daiva16064.85.00:49:0800:14:47Diplom
92.Z24Ingrid KONÁRKOVÁ (1963) 33419.23.00:27:2500:10:19Diplom
93.M40Boris GREŽO (1974) Nitra29715.86.00:49:1000:14:49Diplom
93.M24Stanislav CHNAPEK (1985) 73446.70.00:27:3300:10:27Diplom
94.M15Tomáš KÁDÁR (1982) Levice1265.87.00:49:1600:14:55Diplom
94.M24Vladimir VOROS (1987) Jarok71547.71.00:27:3900:10:33Diplom
95.M15Peter DÓKA (1977) Levice11766.88.00:49:1600:14:55Diplom
95.Z24Sylvia MOLNAROVÁ (1973) Nitra51020.24.00:27:4000:10:34Diplom
96.Z15Lenka LOMNICKÁ (1994) 1908.9.00:49:1800:14:57Diplom
96.M24Marek JAŠUŠÁK (1983) Nitra61348.72.00:27:4000:10:34Diplom
97.M40Bilčík MIROSLAV (1970) Achilles Handlová17916.89.00:49:1800:14:57Diplom
97.M24Ľubomír SLOVÁK (1981) Šurany57049.73.00:27:4100:10:35Diplom
98.M15Tomas PRIVOZNIK (1991) TJ Rakovice567.90.00:49:1800:14:57Diplom
98.M24Gabriel ČUKA (1979) Nitra55050.74.00:27:4500:10:39Diplom
99.M15Peter MIKLÓŠIK (1984) Nitra4868.91.00:49:2100:15:00Diplom
99.Z24Barbora HURTISOVA (1990) Prievidza57221.25.00:27:4800:10:42Diplom
100.M15Miroslav CHARVÁT (1986) BOBAN team25469.92.00:49:2700:15:06Diplom
100.M24Ivan VALENČÍK (1981) sám za seba54551.75.00:28:1100:11:05Diplom
101.M15Radim GOLA (1987) Sečovce72270.93.00:49:2700:15:06Diplom
101.M24Martin ČAČANÝ (1981) sám za seba54452.76.00:28:1100:11:05Diplom
102.M40Fero BEZAK (1975) Nitra8617.94.00:49:2800:15:07Diplom
102.RTKatarína MARCELLOVÁ (1982) Dunajská Streda3473.27.00:28:1300:11:07Diplom
103.Z15Angélica ALBUERNE (1981) Cabaj - Capor1559.10.00:49:2800:15:07Diplom
103.Z24Miroslava PAVLE (1975) Nitra62522.27.00:28:1400:11:08Diplom
104.M15Patrik RUMANOVSKÝ (1995) Nitra10071.95.00:49:2900:15:08Diplom
104.Z24Daniela SORÁDOVÁ (1991) Štitáre55723.28.00:28:1600:11:10Diplom
105.M15Adam GUBOV (1994) Jedľové Kostoľany8872.96.00:49:3000:15:09Diplom
105.Z24Tatiana ROSINSKA (1978) Nitra62424.29.00:28:1800:11:12Diplom
106.M15Peter KÁŠŠAY (1991) INSEG RUN5573.97.00:49:3000:15:09Diplom
106.M24Milan DANIŠ (1968) BodyWorld58653.77.00:28:2100:11:15Diplom
107.M15Juraj KOPCEK (1977) Crossfitnitra67474.98.00:49:3100:15:10Diplom
107.Z24Eva MATISOVÁ (1981) Nitra62625.30.00:28:2100:11:15Diplom
108.M40Pavol OVEČKA (1969) Red Bull fan Team2918.99.00:49:3100:15:10Diplom
108.Z24Jana FÜLÖPOVÁ (1973) Nitra67626.31.00:28:2600:11:20Diplom
109.M15Marián CABAJ (1977) Kuzmice11975.100.00:49:3200:15:11Diplom
109.Z19Dominika ŠÁLYOVÁ (1993) ACTIVE CLUB5872.33.00:28:2600:11:20Diplom
110.M15Miloš MACEGA (1985) Nitra26076.101.00:49:3500:15:14Diplom
110.Z24Petra UHARČEKOVÁ (1972) Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce62727.33.00:28:3200:11:26Diplom
111.M15Dominik GONDA (1992) Zvolen Patriots73277.102.00:49:3600:15:15Diplom
111.Z24Andrea ORAVCOVÁ (1990) Zbyňov54828.34.00:28:3300:11:27Diplom
112.M40Vladimír MIHÁLIK (1968) Prievidza17719.103.00:49:3600:15:15Diplom
112.Z24Natália ČUKOVÁ (1978) Nitra54929.35.00:28:3600:11:30Diplom
113.M15Norbert BOCMAN (1994) Topoľčany15878.104.00:49:3900:15:18Diplom
113.Z24Zuzana VENDLEK (1987) Nitra50830.36.00:28:4400:11:38Diplom
114.M15Dávid PIKNA (1993) Nemečky15079.105.00:49:3900:15:18Diplom
114.M24Norbert ADAMÍK (1975) Nitra53654.78.00:28:4600:11:40Diplom
115.M40Zoltán FINTA (1972) Kolárovo16720.106.00:49:4500:15:24Diplom
115.JYSimona CEBOVÁ (1998) Nové Zámky7494.38.00:28:5300:11:47Diplom
116.M15Anton SMUTNY (1978) SE Team5380.107.00:49:4900:15:28Diplom
116.M24Stanislav ZMETÁK (1990) Nitra70855.79.00:28:5400:11:48Diplom
117.M15Juraj BREZNIAK (1981) Čab15181.108.00:49:5500:15:34Diplom
117.Z24Ágota FAZEKAŠ (1976) Ladice72031.38.00:29:0500:11:59Diplom
118.M15Ondrej ŠÁLY (1997) JFK 111107482.109.00:50:0100:15:40Diplom
118.Z24Zuzana CHLAPEČKOVÁ (1980) Bibus Run Team56132.39.00:29:0700:12:01Diplom
119.Z15Andrea MIKEŠOVÁ (1988) Spartania15310.11.00:50:0100:15:40Diplom
119.M24Miroslav SZLAMKA (1966) BK Duslo Šaľa63856.80.00:29:1200:12:06Diplom
120.M15Tomáš UHRIN (1994) JTF Paladin9883.110.00:50:0300:15:42Diplom
120.M24Peter BEZECNÝ (1984) Nahod.sk58157.81.00:29:1500:12:09Diplom
121.Z15Elena KRAMÁROVÁ (1981) Nové Zámky2011.12.00:50:2100:16:00Diplom
121.Z19Dominika TRNAVSKÁ (1993) Levice7513.41.00:29:1600:12:10Diplom
122.Z15Erika ZEMANOVIČOVÁ (1998) Partizánske9212.13.00:50:5300:16:32Diplom
122.M24Roman SLÁDEČEK (1988) Nové Zámky64558.82.00:29:2300:12:17Diplom
123.Z15Patrícia CHUDÁ (1995) RSV team20313.14.00:50:5900:16:38Diplom
123.Z24Danka ANDELOVÁ (1976) avon team67233.41.00:29:2700:12:21Diplom
124.Z15Tatiana GOMBARČÍKOVÁ (1999) RSV team20414.15.00:51:0000:16:39Diplom
124.Z24Zuzana POSPIŠOVÁ (1984) balon-party.sk57434.42.00:29:3100:12:25Diplom
125.M15Peter BALÁŽ (1978) Brnovce9584.111.00:51:0800:16:47Diplom
125.Z24Hana ORIŠKO (1990) Body World Fitness Mlyny56935.43.00:29:3300:12:27Diplom
126.M15Matúš SITKEY (1991) Nitra18885.112.00:51:1100:16:50Diplom
126.Z24Martina PTRÁŠOVÁ (1981) Topoľčany68836.44.00:29:3500:12:29Diplom
127.Z15Katarína MASÁROVÁ (1986) Modrovka10915.16.00:51:2200:17:01Diplom
127.Z24Brigita TARINOVÁ (1983) Lužianky58937.45.00:29:3600:12:30Diplom
128.Z40Viera REMENÁROVÁ (1970) VrÁble222.17.00:51:3100:17:10Diplom
128.Z24Silvia DANIŠOVÁ (1970) BodyWorld58538.46.00:29:4100:12:35Diplom
129.M40Jozef PAVLOV (1976) Bratislava14321.113.00:51:3400:17:13Diplom
129.Z24Marcela ZEUMEROVÁ (1965) Nitra65139.47.00:29:4200:12:36Diplom
130.M15Adam KRUTEK (1995) Pribeta18786.114.00:51:5200:17:31Diplom
130.M24Gabriel STREDA (1978) Jelenec72359.83.00:29:4500:12:39Diplom
131.M15Jozef TOČÍK (1989) Suchá nad Parnou4487.115.00:51:5500:17:34Diplom
131.Z24Daniela HALÁS (1988) Body World Fitness Mlyny56840.48.00:29:4500:12:39Diplom
132.M15Martin BOHUŠ (1988) Trenčín72888.116.00:52:3400:18:13Diplom
132.Z24Ivana DEMEKOVÁ (1978) avon team61841.49.00:29:5000:12:44Diplom
133.M15Lukáš JEŽO (1985) Topoľčany7189.117.00:52:4000:18:19Diplom
133.Z24Lenka CINTULOVA (1987) Bratislava52542.50.00:29:5200:12:46Diplom
134.Z50Darina VUONGOVÁ (1965) Vuong team2691.18.00:52:4400:18:23Diplom
134.Z24Katarína HORVÁTHOVÁ (1985) Nitra60343.51.00:29:5300:12:47Diplom
135.M15Daniel ZBORAN (1983) Dubnica2390.118.00:52:5300:18:32Diplom
135.Z24Terézia KOIŠOVÁ (1984) Nitra62344.52.00:29:5500:12:49Diplom
136.Z15Viera JURICKÁ (1982) Bratislava2416.19.00:52:5300:18:32Diplom
136.JIRadovan JUHÁS (2004) BANDITOS63716.84.00:29:5600:12:50Diplom
137.M40Pavol SLEZÁK (1974) Bratislava3722.119.00:53:0300:18:42Diplom
137.Z24Zuzana LABUDOVÁ (1977) Topoľčany60245.53.00:30:0300:12:57Diplom
138.M15Martin UHLIAR (1992) Zvolen74091.120.00:53:0700:18:46Diplom
138.M24Mário KOPČEK (1974) TGNR63960.85.00:30:0600:13:00Diplom
139.M50Miroslav CHARVÁT (1965) Olomouc2536.121.00:53:0800:18:47Diplom
139.M24Peter PÁLENÍK (1975) Nitra64661.86.00:30:1200:13:06Diplom
140.M15Adrián GÁLA (1993) Lužianky4992.122.00:53:1000:18:49Diplom
140.Z24Monika KISOVA (1965) Želiezovce68346.54.00:30:1300:13:07Diplom
141.Z40Iveta OVEČKOVÁ (1971) Red Bull fan Team283.20.00:53:1100:18:50Diplom
141.Z24Katarína NOVOTNÁ (1981) Elle Studio fitness60447.55.00:30:2200:13:16Diplom
142.Z15Alžbeta LONGAUEROVÁ (1994) Spartania15217.21.00:53:1100:18:50Diplom
142.Z24Gabriela MLEZIVOVÁ (1975) Topoľčany60148.56.00:30:2300:13:17Diplom
143.M15Ivan SKLENÁR (1990) SRTG Močenok17593.123.00:53:1300:18:52Diplom
143.Z24Kvetoslava BÍLA (1970) Elle Studio fitness60549.57.00:30:2300:13:17Diplom
144.M15Mário ČURGALI (1981) Nitra12594.124.00:53:3200:19:11Diplom
144.Z24Lívia PLOŠČINSKÁ (1975) Nitra75050.58.00:30:2700:13:21Diplom
145.M15Rastislav VLNKA (1979) Hlohovec9395.125.00:53:4500:19:24Diplom
145.Z24Jana PAVLOVOVA ISTVANCINOVA (1980) Bratislava57651.59.00:30:3100:13:25Diplom
146.Z15Miriama ŠČÍPOVÁ (1989) Nitra918.22.00:53:4700:19:26Diplom
146.M24Vladislav MUŠŠÁK (1964) Nitra56562.87.00:30:3300:13:27Diplom
147.M15Jakub LAUKO (1987) PTPR11096.126.00:53:5100:19:30Diplom
147.M24Norbert GYÜERVSI (1990) Bosch66563.88.00:30:3300:13:27Diplom
148.M15Zoltán DOBI (1978) PTPR11197.127.00:53:5100:19:30Diplom
148.Z24Zuzana TRNKOVÁ (1968) Levice50252.60.00:30:3500:13:29Diplom
149.M15Andrej PAVLOVIČ (1983) Nitra16198.128.00:54:1400:19:53Diplom
149.Z24Maria TINAKOVA (1983) Nitra60653.61.00:30:3600:13:30Diplom
150.Z15Marta ONDAČKOVÁ (1982) Praha74219.23.00:54:2500:20:04Diplom
150.JYVeronika HUŇADYOVÁ (1999) Nitra5975.63.00:30:4100:13:35Diplom
151.M15Michal BEŇO (1991) Nitra2799.129.00:54:2900:20:08Diplom
151.M24František KAČKOVIČ (1960) Branovo63564.89.00:30:4600:13:40Diplom
152.Z40Miroslava HROMCOVÁ (1975) Nitra504.24.00:54:3700:20:16Diplom
152.M24Michal FECKO (1988) 72465.90.00:30:5000:13:44Diplom
153.Z15Diana LOVAŠOVÁ (1984) Nitra24320.25.00:54:4100:20:20Diplom
153.JYRebecca MÁNČOVÁ (2005) Hk Nitra Kraso6606.64.00:30:5300:13:47Diplom
154.M15Dávid REICHEL (1992) Nitra115100.130.00:54:4300:20:22Diplom
154.M24Richard MÁNČ (1968) Hk Nitra Kraso66166.91.00:30:5400:13:48Diplom
155.M15Šimon NEUMAN (2000) Nemčice170101.131.00:55:0500:20:44Diplom
155.Z24Veronika ŠTEFÚNOVÁ (1977) Nitra62954.64.00:30:5500:13:49Diplom
156.M15Michael KAPUSTA (2001) Topoľčany292102.132.00:55:0600:20:45Diplom
156.Z24Soňa SÁDOVSKÁ (1990) Ž59855.65.00:30:5600:13:50Diplom
157.M40Marian GYUERUSI (1973) Bosch30023.133.00:55:3300:21:12Diplom
157.Z24Jana KOVÁČOVÁ (1977) Nitra62156.66.00:30:5800:13:52Diplom
158.M15Marek BLAŠKO (1979) Lapášik Team45103.134.00:55:3900:21:18Diplom
158.Z24Eva SARAZOVÁ (1975) Nitra64757.67.00:30:5800:13:52Diplom
159.M15Tomáš CMARKO (1985) Prievidza79104.135.00:55:4500:21:24Diplom
159.M24Michal TOTH (1979) Galanta54267.92.00:30:5900:13:53Diplom
160.Z15Tamara HOLEŠOVÁ (1977) Nitra29321.26.00:55:5500:21:34Diplom
160.Z24Silvia TOTHOVA (1981) Galanta54358.68.00:30:5900:13:53Diplom
161.Z15Lena ANDOVÁ (1995) Nové Zámky25522.27.00:55:5600:21:35Diplom
161.M19Enriko LISY (1993) Podhorany7068.93.00:31:0100:13:55Diplom
162.Z15Lucia BOHATOVA (1983) Nitra12023.28.00:56:2000:21:59Diplom
162.JIMartin GAŽI (1998) Nitra66817.94.00:31:1000:14:04Diplom
163.M50Milos BOHAT (1958) Nitra1767.136.00:56:2000:21:59Diplom
163.JYMária ČANIGOVÁ (1998) Nitra6677.70.00:31:1000:14:04Diplom
164.M15Mário DOSKOČ (1987) Nitra38105.137.00:56:2100:22:00Diplom
164.Z24Katarína HORÁKOVÁ (1987) TGNR54059.70.00:31:1100:14:05Diplom
165.M15Peter FULIER (1984) Nitra139106.138.00:56:2500:22:04Diplom
165.Z24Alžbeta PYCZ (1972) Nitra66360.71.00:31:1400:14:08Diplom
166.Z15Jana MARTONOVÁ (1983) Veľký Ďur19924.29.00:56:2600:22:05Diplom
166.Z19Viera ŠPÁNIKOVÁ (1994) Mojmírovce5834.73.00:31:1600:14:10Diplom
167.Z15Linda LUCANSKA (1982) Zvolen20025.30.00:56:2700:22:06Diplom
167.Z24Monika HLAVINOVÁ (1991) Topoľčany63361.73.00:31:1800:14:12Diplom
168.Z15Karolína SITÁROVÁ (1999) Poľný Kesov6026.31.00:56:2800:22:07Diplom
168.Z24Anetta SLIŠKOVÁ (1971) Body World51362.74.00:31:1900:14:13Diplom
169.M15Matúš BAFRNEC (1997) Nitra59107.139.00:56:2800:22:07Diplom
169.Z24Katarína VERMEŠOVÁ (1975) Zbehy58263.75.00:31:2100:14:15Diplom
170.M15Daniele DAVID (1989) Nitra133108.140.00:57:0100:22:40Diplom
170.M24Juraj SMEJA (1984) i-riders.sk72968.95.00:31:2200:14:16Diplom
171.Z15Eva BELČIČOVÁ (1989) Chorvátsky Grob18127.32.00:57:0100:22:40Diplom
171.Z24Petra MICSINAIOVÁ (1989) Tvrdošovce53964.76.00:31:2600:14:20Diplom
172.M15Valter JANEČKA (1992) Rišňovce10109.141.00:57:0300:22:42Diplom
172.Z24Eva BÚSOVÁ (1975) TGNR61265.77.00:31:3200:14:26Diplom
173.M15Peter ZÁLEŽÁK (1977) PTPR112110.142.00:57:0900:22:48Diplom
173.M24Richard HORNIAK (1971) TGNR60069.96.00:31:3300:14:27Diplom
174.M40Peter ILLÉŠ (1976) PTPR11324.143.00:57:0900:22:48Diplom
174.M24Peter SUČKO (1980) Nitra55470.97.00:31:4400:14:38Diplom
175.M15Marián BIELICH (1985) Chrenová65111.144.00:57:1000:22:49Diplom
175.Z24Veronika OSLANCOVÁ (1982) Nitra30666.78.00:31:4400:14:38Diplom
176.Z15Lucia MAJSNIAROVÁ (1991) Nitra7528.33.00:57:1000:22:49Diplom
176.Z24Silvia KONTROŠOVÁ (1975) Bibus Run Team55967.79.00:32:0600:15:00Diplom
177.Z15Karolína FURKOVÁ (1998) JTF Paladin13029.34.00:57:2300:23:02Diplom
177.JYSára KONTROŠOVÁ (1998) Bibus Run Team5608.81.00:32:0600:15:00Diplom
178.Z15Michala SPANIKOVA (1984) Soporna5830.35.00:57:2700:23:06Diplom
178.Z24Gabriela GAŽOVÁ (1973) BVNR66468.81.00:32:1000:15:04Diplom
179.M15Miroslav SPANIK (1984) Soporna57112.145.00:57:2700:23:06Diplom
179.M24Jozef HUBERT (1984) Márna snaha50571.98.00:32:1700:15:11Diplom
180.M40Marián MEDEK (1970) Body World34825.146.00:57:3500:23:14Diplom
180.M24Adam RYBAN (1985) Márna snaha50372.99.00:32:1700:15:11Diplom
181.M15Šimon BARÁT (1999) Súlovce142113.147.00:57:4100:23:20Diplom
181.Z24Barbora MAJDANOVÁ (1992) Márna snaha50469.82.00:32:1700:15:11Diplom
182.Z15Nikoleta KOVÁČOVÁ (1977) Nitra12131.36.00:57:5400:23:33Diplom
182.Z24Lucia KUKUČIAROVÁ (1989) Márna snaha52670.83.00:32:1700:15:11Diplom
183.M40Marián KVASŇOVSKÝ (1972) Nitra1426.148.00:57:5500:23:34Diplom
183.Z24Alžbeta VARGOVÁ (1983) Betka-run50771.84.00:32:1700:15:11Diplom
184.Z15Jana LENGYELOVA (1986) iRun14832.37.00:58:0600:23:45Diplom
184.Z24Karin KNOOP (1976) Čakajovce62872.85.00:32:1700:15:11Diplom
185.M15Ladislav JAKUBIS (1978) Levice90114.149.00:58:0800:23:47Diplom
185.Z24Bea GRUPÁČOVÁ (1967) Svetluška Nitra63073.86.00:32:1800:15:12Diplom
186.M40Juraj MURÁNYI (1970) Kolárovo16627.150.00:58:1800:23:57Diplom
186.Z24Renata MACHOVA (1979) Nitra59974.87.00:32:2400:15:18Diplom
187.M15Krištof ŠIPEK (1994) Tovarniky127115.151.00:58:4100:24:20Diplom
187.Z24Katarina SEDLAROVA (1978) Šaľa70275.88.00:32:2700:15:21Diplom
188.M15Matej ŠIPEK (2000) Tovarniky157116.152.00:58:4100:24:20Diplom
188.M24Viktor RÓŽA (1983) Galanta68073.100.00:32:3800:15:32Diplom
189.M15Lukáš LANČA (1991) Nitra267117.153.00:58:4500:24:24Diplom
189.Z24Aneta RÓŽOVÁ (1983) Galanta65576.89.00:32:3800:15:32Diplom
190.Z15Michaela CHOBOTOVÁ (1993) Nitra15633.38.00:58:4600:24:25Diplom
190.Z24Jana BEZECNÁ (1988) Nahod.sk71477.90.00:32:4800:15:42Diplom
191.M15Martin KIŠ (1983) Tajná56118.154.00:58:5300:24:32Diplom
191.Z24Katarína WELNITZOVÁ (1976) Nitra68578.91.00:32:5400:15:48Diplom
192.M15Jozef KUDLEJ (1995) Nitra137119.155.00:59:1300:24:52Diplom
192.M24Radovan WELNITZ (1975) Nitra68174.101.00:32:5500:15:49Diplom
193.M15Tomáš CABAJ (1986) 207120.156.00:59:1300:24:52Diplom
193.Z24Ivana GRUPÁČOVÁ (1991) SMTA Nitra69079.92.00:32:5700:15:51Diplom
194.M15Peter DOLEŽAJ (1987) Ludanice118121.157.00:59:1500:24:54Diplom
194.JYZuzana BLEHOVÁ (1998) SRTG Močenok5889.94.00:33:0100:15:55Diplom
195.Z15Michaela ĎURIŠKOVÁ (1995) Šurianky4234.39.00:59:2000:24:59Diplom
195.Z24Magdaléna ŠRANKOVÁ (1992) 70480.94.00:33:0100:15:55Diplom
196.M15Igor ORŠULÍK (1989) Kalná nad Hronom41122.158.00:59:2200:25:01Diplom
196.Z24Zuzana ŠOLOPOVÁ (1981) Body World35781.95.00:33:1200:16:06Diplom
197.Z15Danica URBANSKÁ (1978) Očoland29435.40.00:59:2200:25:01Diplom
197.Z24Renáta MUCHOVÁ (1978) Nitra65982.96.00:33:1400:16:08Diplom
198.M60Dusan KLENKA (1956) Bratislava1633.159.00:59:2300:25:02Diplom
198.Z24Katarina ŠVECOVÁ (1980) Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce55183.97.00:33:1400:16:08Diplom
199.M15Róbert MENTEL (1978) Očoland295123.160.00:59:2300:25:02Diplom
199.Z24Erika ČIERNA (1974) Žiar nad Hronom74584.98.00:33:1500:16:09Diplom
200.M15Radovan KOVÁČ (1992) Maňa26124.161.00:59:4000:25:19Diplom
200.M24Peter POPEŇAŽNÍK (1975) tekovské nemce59275.102.00:33:1500:16:09Diplom
201.M15Ladislav CILLING (1982) Kolíňany149125.162.00:59:5600:25:35Diplom
201.Z24Martina VICENOVÁ (1981) Nové Zámky53085.99.00:33:3200:16:26Diplom
202.M15Tomas GOGA (1981) Tovarniky87126.163.01:00:1600:25:55Diplom
202.M19Marek LAURO (1995) Nitra7109.103.00:33:3300:16:27Diplom
203.Z40Jana ČECHOVÁ (1976) Bibus Run Team1055.41.01:00:3700:26:16Diplom
203.Z24Daša MIŤKOVÁ (1974) Nitra68286.100.00:33:3900:16:33Diplom
204.M40Roman GRZNÁR (1975) Bibus Run Team10628.164.01:00:3700:26:16Diplom
204.JYLucia GRZNÁROVÁ (1998) Bibus Run Team55510.102.00:33:4200:16:36Diplom
205.Z40Miroslava BENKOVÁ (1976) Bibus Run Team1076.42.01:00:3700:26:16Diplom
205.Z24Miroslava MIHÁLIKOVÁ (1982) Nitra50987.102.00:33:4800:16:42Diplom
206.M40Kamil BENKO (1975) Bibus Run Team10829.165.01:00:3700:26:16Diplom
206.Z24Andrea FINCK (1979) Nitra50688.103.00:33:4900:16:43Diplom
207.M40Marek BALUŠKA (1968) Šaľa74430.166.01:00:4500:26:24Diplom
207.Z24Lucia SMOLENOVA (1981) Muci65489.104.00:33:5100:16:45Diplom
208.Z50Kamila MIKLOVIČOVÁ (1959) Nitra112.43.01:01:0600:26:45Diplom
208.M24Roman SMOLEN (1976) Muci65376.104.00:33:5100:16:45Diplom
209.M15Adam GABČÍN (1997) Nitra351127.167.01:01:3200:27:11Diplom
209.M24Marek HUŇADY (1977) Nitra59677.105.00:34:0900:17:03Diplom
210.Z15Lea MEDEKOVÁ (1992) BodyWorld3536.44.01:01:3500:27:14Diplom
210.Z24Marianna KRÁLOVIČOVÁ (1972) Nitra53590.105.00:34:2000:17:14Diplom
211.Z15Martina KÁČEROVÁ (1987) VrÁble6337.45.01:01:5700:27:36Diplom
211.Z24Ingrid BROCKOVA (1963) Bratislava54191.106.00:34:2000:17:14Diplom
212.M15Jozef FORRÓ (1978) Nitra355128.168.01:02:0100:27:40Diplom
212.M24Miroslav ŠVEC (1975) Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce55278.106.00:34:3100:17:25Diplom
213.Z15Eva JUSKOVÁ (1985) Nitra25738.46.01:02:2400:28:03Diplom
213.Z24Lenka ĎURAČKOVÁ (1990) Topoľčany61792.107.00:34:3700:17:31Diplom
214.Z15Zuzana MATUŠKOVÁ (1987) Čifáre18939.47.01:02:3600:28:15Diplom
214.Z24Iveta JEDLIČKOVÁ (1981) Nitra59493.108.00:34:5400:17:48Diplom
215.M15Ladislav CÁPAY (1983) Topoľčany94129.169.01:02:4600:28:25Diplom
215.M24Patrik JEDLIČKA (1981) Nitra59579.107.00:34:5400:17:48Diplom
216.Z15Dáša VAFINOVÁ (1990) vila_DAIVA19440.48.01:02:4900:28:28Diplom
216.Z24Daša NOVOMESTSKÁ (1970) Sereď56694.109.00:34:5500:17:49Diplom
217.Z15Soňa VYSKOČOVÁ (1982) Nitra25641.49.01:02:5200:28:31Diplom
217.Z24Monika KRAJČIOVÁ (1991) INSEG RUN52495.110.00:34:5600:17:50Diplom
218.M70Michal OKOSY (1945) KTS Surany251.170.01:02:5800:28:37Diplom
218.M24Stanislav LAUKOVÁ (1977) 72780.108.00:36:0000:18:54Diplom
219.Z15Linda KRISTEKOVÁ (1981) Nitra29942.50.01:03:1100:28:50Diplom
219.Z24Zuzana HAVLÍKOVÁ (1986) Polygym Team65296.111.00:36:1900:19:13Diplom
220.Z15Eva CHLAPEČKOVÁ (1982) Bibus Run Team10443.51.01:03:1800:28:57Diplom
220.Z19Simona TUZOVÁ (1995) Nitra6995.113.00:36:4200:19:36Diplom
221.M15Peter LAUKO (1977) Bibus Run Team102130.171.01:03:1900:28:58Diplom
221.Z19Dominika BRUNAIOVÁ (1994) Nitra6946.114.00:36:4200:19:36Diplom
222.M15Michal MIKULÁŠIK (1986) Bibus Run Team103131.172.01:03:2100:29:00Diplom
222.Z24Marcela BRUNAIOVÁ (1978) TGNR64397.114.00:36:5000:19:44Diplom
223.M15Adam MLADÝ (1995) Levice15132.173.01:03:3500:29:14Diplom
223.Z24Zuzana HUBALEKOVA (1980) TGNR56498.115.00:36:5000:19:44Diplom
224.Z40Zuzana GRÁFELOVÁ (1975) Vlci - samotári667.52.01:03:4100:29:20Diplom
224.Z24Nina CIVÁŇOVÁ (1991) Body World52999.116.00:37:0200:19:56Diplom
225.M15Michal DOBIAŠ (1989) Nitra202133.174.01:03:4400:29:23Diplom
225.JYJohanka JANEGOVÁ (2005) Nitra65711.118.00:37:1700:20:11Diplom
226.M15Patrik LACIKA (1993) Prašice128134.175.01:03:4800:29:27Diplom
226.Z24Jana JANEGOVÁ (1977) Nitra658100.118.00:37:1800:20:12Diplom
227.M15Lukáš HANZLÍK (1984) Nitra747135.176.01:04:2200:30:01Diplom
227.Z24Iveta HAVEROVA (1974) Šurianky533101.119.00:37:2400:20:18Diplom
228.Z15Janka VICIANOVÁ (1989) Košice16844.53.01:04:3100:30:10Diplom
228.Z24Marcela HALLOVÁ (1982) Nitra634102.120.00:37:4000:20:34Diplom
229.M15Róbert DOLÁK (1987) Bratislava185136.177.01:04:3800:30:17Diplom
229.Z24Veronika KAČKOVIČOVÁ (1985) Nitra317103.121.00:37:4100:20:35Diplom
230.M15Alojz BAXA (1977) 310137.178.01:04:4600:30:25Diplom
230.Z24Vladimira SIMONEKOVA (1984) Lula607104.122.00:38:1800:21:12Diplom
231.Z15Martina HORNIAKOVÁ (1978) Očoland29645.54.01:04:4700:30:26Diplom
231.Z24Lucia MACHALKOVÁ (1988) Merašice733105.123.00:38:2100:21:15Diplom
232.M15Ján DÉRER (1977) Nitra265138.179.01:04:4700:30:26Diplom
232.Z24Tatiana VÁROŠOVÁ (1988) Hajná nová Ves562106.124.00:39:1100:22:05Diplom
233.M15Michal PITERKA (1978) Oponice169139.180.01:04:4800:30:27Diplom
233.Z24Tímea ANGYAL (1977) DS DEVIL515107.125.00:39:1400:22:08Diplom
234.M15Gerhard GROSS (1993) Stará Ľubovňa182140.181.01:06:2800:32:07Diplom
234.Z19Gabriela PAŠKOVÁ (1996) Šurany5677.127.00:39:1900:22:13Diplom
235.Z15Hana GRÓFOVÁ (1985) Nové Zámky14446.55.01:06:4500:32:24Diplom
235.Z24Dominika BARNASOVA (1992) Nitra531108.127.00:39:4500:22:39Diplom
236.Z15Lucia BÓRIKOVÁ (1990) Levice19247.56.01:09:4000:35:19Diplom
236.Z24Radana BUJNOVÁ (1985) Nitra697109.128.00:39:5100:22:45Diplom
237.Z15Lucia GÁPELOVÁ (1991) Levice15948.57.01:09:4100:35:20Diplom
237.Z19Laura BARNASOVA (1995) Nitra5328.130.00:39:5600:22:50Diplom
238.M15Ivan Antonio GIANNELLI (1980) Nitra91141.182.01:09:4700:35:26Diplom
238.RTLenka VARGOVÁ (1979) Vargas team6694.131.00:40:0800:23:02Diplom
239.Z15Jana VASICKOVA (1987) k-team9749.58.01:09:5400:35:33Diplom
239.Z24Andrea CALETKOVÁ (1970) Nitra304110.131.00:40:5600:23:50Diplom
240.Z15Jana SLIVKOVÁ (1985) Hiadeľ12450.59.01:09:5500:35:34Diplom
240.Z24Veronika ZEMANOVÁ (1989) Nitra356111.132.00:42:0500:24:59Diplom
241.Z15Michaela MIŠOVIČOVÁ (1988) Nitra8051.60.01:10:1500:35:54Diplom
241.Z24Erika DVORSKÁ (1977) 305112.133.00:43:4000:26:34Diplom
242.M15Adrián GUNDA (1988) Nitra18142.183.01:10:1600:35:55Diplom
242.Z24Martina KLINCOKOVA (1981) Levice312113.134.00:43:4100:26:35Diplom
243.Z15Veronika BELÁKOVÁ (1986) Topoľčany11652.61.01:11:5400:37:33Diplom
243.Z24Miriam POMOTHYOVÁ (1975) Nitra696114.135.00:43:5400:26:48Diplom
244.M15Ivan TÓTH (1983) Nitra147143.184.01:11:5600:37:35Diplom
244.Z24Dáša FÚSKOVÁ (1969) Nitra698115.136.00:43:5400:26:48Diplom
245.Z15Nikoleta HRICOVA (1992) Degustátori8553.62.01:21:4400:47:23Diplom
245.Z24Zuzana VÁVROVÁ - ŠIPOŠOVÁ (1982) Nitra695116.137.00:43:5400:26:48Diplom
246.JYTamara RONDOVÁ (2003) Nitra67012.139.00:45:1700:28:11Diplom